I “А” клас
Настаўнік: Скапенка Наталля Іванаўна
- Акулаў Аляксандр Яўгеньевіч
- Бандаравец Мацвей Сяргеевіч
- Васілеўскі Уладзімір Уладзіміравіч
- Гінтаўт Аліна Міхайлаўна
- Глаз Георгій Міхайлавіч
- Глаз Фёдар Міхайлавіч
- Грачоў Арцём Аляксандравіч
- Зыбінаў Данііл Яўгеньевіч
- Іваноў Данііл Сяргеевіч
- Калеснік Раман Аляксандравіч
- Карань Марта Андрэеўна
- Кішко Захар Вітальевіч
- Крыльчук Соф’я Аляксееўна
- Лысакоўская Вера Цімафееўнка
- Малышка Ягор Сяргеевіч
- Нарэйка Лізавета Юр’еўна
- Поляк Рычард Паўлавіч
- Рэўтовіч Алеся Валер’еўна
- Сіпач Сафія Ігараўна
- Сукала Аліна Аляксандраўна
- Хлапоніна Ксенія Аляксееўна
- Цітоў Дамінік Дзмітрыевіч
- Шпаро Сафія Спартакаўна
I “Б” клас
Настаўнік: Серакова Кацярына Усеваладаўна
- Бахтанзія Ганна Уладзіміраўна
- Гайдук Дар’я Ігараўна
- Гіжэўская Мілана Юр’еўна
- Глуская Ксенія Дзмітрыеўна
- Жыгадла Расціслаў Валер’евіч
- Жыдзіс Васіліна Вадзімаўна
- Зюбіна Ульяна Дзмітрыеўна
- Карзюк Марк Вітальевіч
- Карповіч Іван Піліпавіч
- Качкоўскі Мікіта Яўгеньевіч
- Конышаў Кірыл Максімавіч
- Краснова Дар’я Андрэеўна
- Красноў Давід Аляксандравіч
- Кузняцова Маргарыта Максімаўна
- Кульбіцкая Аліса Уладзіславаўна
- Кульбіцкі Мікіта Аляксандравіч
- Ліпская Дар’я Аляксандраўна
- Магераў Вячаслаў Максімавіч
- Мацко Мілена Дзмітрыеўна
- Сакоўскі Аляксандр Андрэевіч
- Саманчук Захар Віктаравіч
- Сінькевіч Марк Артуравіч
- Смірнова Алінс Максімаўна
- Хамутоў Іван Андрэевіч
- Шайтар Максім Ігаравіч
- Шафранская Нэлі Арцёмаўна
I “В” клас
Настаўнік: Прыстром Юлія Вітальеўна
- Аляхновіч Мікіта Аляксандравіч
- Бандарэнка Уладзімір Міхайлавіч
- Вікс Кацярына Уладзімираўна
- Гасанаў Самір Эльчынавіч
- Даўгуль Дзяніс Андрэевіч
- Жабко Данііл Дзмітрыевіч
- Жылко Юлія Канстанцінаўна
- Засулевіч Соф’я Аляксандраўна
- Іванова Дар’я Даніілаўна
- Кажарновіч Міхаіл Максімавіч
- Каламоец Дар’я Уладзіміраўна
- Караніха Ксенія Сяргееўна
- Карэлы Максім Раманавіч
- Піліпчык Дзяніс Аляксандравіч
- Працэнка Артур Уладзіміравіч
- Пятровіч Амелія Андрэеўна
- Рыбінская Надзея Уладзіміраўна
- Сенько Яраслаў Юр’евіч
- Халадзінскі Цімур Алегавіч
- Цешчаеў Аляксей Паўдавіч
- Шверын Аляксандр Сяргеевіч
- Шыкас Ганна Вадзімаўна
- Шымко Кірыл Яўгеньевіч